2022 Inland National Championships

Event Date : 25 June 2022 - 26 June 2022

Registration Close : 21 June 2022

Entry Fee : £ 65.00

# Registrations : 31/60

Our 2022 Inland Championships


at Draycote Water Sailing Club


 


This is our last event of the Grand Prix series. Who will win the Championships and who will win the overall Grand Prix series.....


Enter now and join us at Draycote Water.


 


NOR's can be found Here



Link to the Official Notice Board ONB


 


Draycote Water Sailing Club


Draycote Water, Kites Hardwick,


CV23 8AB


Tel: 01788 811153 / 814418


 


Draycote Water SC Location map 


Draycote Water Sailing Club Website


Draycote Water Sailing Club

Address : Kites Hardwick Rugby United Kingdom CV23 8AB

Tel no : 01788811153

Sail No Fleet Helm Crew Sailing Club
5454 Samuel Tonks Isabelle Tonks HISC
6311 Jasper Nelson Max Whitby-Smith Sevenoaks School
6305 Henry Hodges Aaron Skeels Sevenoaks School
5764 Katie Byne Robert Byne Draycote water sc
3877 Oliver Hateley Kyle Timmins South Staffs Sailing Club
6765 Harriet Temple Mia Hateley South Staffs Sailing Club
8199 Kaz Burt Sam Ide Sevenoaks School
8197 Rosie Heydorn Allegra Fleming Sevenoaks School
8211 Arabella Parker Lydia Chernyavskaya Sevenoaks School
4347 Mya Fance Seren Green Ullswater Yacht Club
2422 Ben Angell Mona Nygard Draycote Water SC
4102 Joseph Jones Rupert Garlick Burghfield
6299 Maya Bergmann-Smith Emilia Ripley HISC
821 Sebby Bailey Felix Garlick Burghfield Sailing Club
7814 Fin Charlotte White Bough Beech SC
8467 Matthew Mason Adam Craig Burghfield SC
6289 George Curtis Benji Bryden Tonbridge School
5562 Edward Lumb Barney Brown Tonbridge School
6293 Sam Nash Liam Bartholet Tonbridge School
6277 Ben Sheppard Anton Chernyshov Tonbridge School
5559 Tommy Wilkinson Rory Beare Tonbridge School
6292 Will Holden Tristan Burnett Tonbridge School
6291 Jon Lai Lucas Dobson Tonbridge School
6296 Oliver Dimond Pranav Somasundram Tonbridge School
6494 Ralph Surguy Ryan Surguy Corinthian Otters
6264 Rebecca Knock Tom Webb Port Dinorwic Sailing Club
4545 Mark Jenkins Jauma Alex Sydenham RLymYC/HISC
7190 Imogen Green Felicity Angell Draycote Water sailing club
4631 Charles Barrett Amy Barrett South Cerney SC
8377 Jack Hodgkins Oliver Rogers South Staffs & Draycote
6895 Freddie Sunderland Stella Nygard Draycote Water
Total : 31